Preparing Export...
Menu
Auto Update:
5:00
SHARE ON
Export
My Tracked Contests
Home
New Mexico Secretary of State
Official Results
Regular Local Election November 5, 2019
Results last updated:
11/26/2019 11:10 AM MT
Statewide Voter Turnout
18
.11%
18
.11%
Ballots Cast
223,835
Eligible Voters
1,235,910
Precincts Fully Reported
100
%
100
%
Partially
0
Fully
4
Total
4
School Board Member
School Board Member At Large DEXTER SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
JAMES SALAS
154
CYNTHIA AMAYA
56
MICHAEL E GOMEZ
51
ANDREA WENNER MCGARRAH
105
RUSSELL STERLING NEELD
61
KRISTIE REGALADO
67
total votes
494
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 1 ESPAÑOLA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55-1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 11 / 11
|
Partially: 0 / 11
YOLANDA M SALAZAR
691
DOMINIC N TAFOYA
291
total votes
982
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 POJOAQUE PUBLIC SCHOOLS-1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 14 / 14
|
Partially: 0 / 14
TOBY G VELASQUEZ
809
total votes
809
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 SANTA FE PUBLIC SCHOOLS-1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 19 / 19
|
Partially: 0 / 19
STEVEN J CARRILLO
1,416
CARMEN LINDA GONZALES
2,519
total votes
3,935
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 DORA SCH BD 60-1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
PATRICK D KIRCHER
59
total votes
59
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 PORTALES SCH BD 57-1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
RODNEY O SAVAGE
178
total votes
178
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 BELEN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 87-1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
MAX F CORDOVA
539
total votes
539
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 LOS LUNAS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 86-1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 8 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8
FRANK A OTERO
552
total votes
552
Click on County Below
Position 1 At-Large Board Member DES MOINES MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
ZACHARY ROBERT OSBORN
64
total votes
64
Click on County Below
Position 1 At-Large Board Member CLAYTON MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
RICK C BAKER
537
JOE T REESER
341
total votes
878
Click on County Below
Position 1 Board Member ROY SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
NAVOR R GUTIERREZ
48
CODY HAZEN
198
total votes
246
Click on County Below
Position 1 Board Member MOSQUERO SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1
VICTOR RAY VIGIL
33
total votes
33
Click on County Below
Position 1 Board Member TEXICO MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
DEREK KYLE CAIN
155
JERRED ORSON COOPER
45
SANDYMARIE I PIERATT
32
total votes
232
Click on County Below
Position 1 Board Member MELROSE MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
BARRY L ALLEN
128
total votes
128
Click on County Below
Position 1 Board Member GRADY MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
KATHY D EDWARDS
99
total votes
99
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 CARRIZOZO SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
JOHN E HEMPHILL
181
total votes
181
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 CORONA SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
ALENA D BRANDENBERGER
103
total votes
103
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 LORDSBURG 29 SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
ALYSSA A ESQUIVEL
328
total votes
328
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 RESERVE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
STEVE DOUGLAS GARTIN
105
SAMUEL L NICOLDS
305
total votes
410
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 QUEMADO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
ANNE LEE BOND
149
total votes
149
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 CLOUDCROFT SCHOOL BOARD DIST
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
DANNY L WARD
257
MARK E ALVORD
69
MARY KATHLEEN CRINKLAW
169
EDWARD RONALD HICKMAN JR
178
total votes
673
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 TULAROSA SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
LILLIAN M DURAN
253
total votes
253
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 MOUNTAINAIR PUBLIC SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 8 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8
DARRELL W ROBERTS
309
total votes
309
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 SPRINGER SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
MONICA S BURTON
277
total votes
277
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 CIMARRON SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
KARI MARIE JARAMILLO
692
total votes
692
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 CAPITAN SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 11 / 11
|
Partially: 0 / 11
BEN STEWART HAZEN
407
total votes
407
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 RATÓN SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 15 / 15
|
Partially: 0 / 15
DUNCAN ROBERT WARE
231
KATHLEEN M HONEYFIELD
538
total votes
769
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 LOGAN SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
TOBY JON WILLIS
92
EDWARD L JOHNSON
67
KYLE DON PEREZ
169
total votes
328
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 RUIDOSO SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 13 / 13
|
Partially: 0 / 13
JAMES COLTON HARRELSON
376
CARRIE B REMUND
482
total votes
858
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 VAUGHN MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
MARIA ANTONIA SANCHEZ
50
total votes
50
Click on County Below
District 1 School Board ALBUQUERQUE MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 52 / 52
|
Partially: 0 / 52
YOLANDA M CORDOVA
4,118
MADELYN A JONES
1,618
total votes
5,736
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 1 ALAMOGORDO SCHOOL BOARD 1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
JUDY V RABON
252
total votes
252
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 1 TUCUMCARI DIST 1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
VICTOR MATTHEW PACHECO
108
total votes
108
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 DEMING PUBLIC SCHOOLS BOARD 1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
BILLY L DELANEY
96
DANIEL A KROWL
231
PATRICIA MCSHERRY
171
total votes
498
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 CUBA INDEPENDENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS- SCHOOL BOARD 1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
VIVIAN S KEETSO
77
total votes
77
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 BERNALILLO PUBLIC SCHOOLS- SCHOOL BOARD 1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
ISAAC FRANCIS HERRERA
318
total votes
318
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 WEST LAS VEGAS MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 15 / 15
|
Partially: 0 / 15
ALICE K SENA
473
PATRICK G MARQUEZ
719
total votes
1,192
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 MESA VISTA CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 6
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 11 / 11
|
Partially: 0 / 11
BRANDI NICOLE DARBY
176
KISHA ELIZABETH MAESTAS
285
total votes
461
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 SANTA ROSA CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 8
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
GILDA D GONZALES
522
CHANTEL C LOVATO
545
total votes
1,067
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 FORT SUMNER MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD 20
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
SCOTT HENRY LEWIS
235
total votes
235
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 PECOS INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 21
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
CHARLES L VIGIL
333
GRADY EDWARD BARRENS IV
205
total votes
538
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 ANIMAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 30
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
WAYNE J JOHNSON
77
total votes
77
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 1 FARM ED DIST 651
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 11 / 11
|
Partially: 0 / 11
STEPHANIE THOMPSON
393
total votes
393
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 ELIDA SCHOL BOARD 58
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
CHANCE BRENDAL BRADLEY
73
total votes
73
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 1 BLOOM ED DIST 661
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
STEVEN JOEL GUNN
209
total votes
209
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 SOCORRO SCHOOLS DISTRICT 74
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 18 / 18
|
Partially: 0 / 18
DAVID ELFIGO GRIEGO III
660
DAVID ROY HICKS
1,009
total votes
1,669
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 ZUNI SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
STEPHANIE VICENTI
205
MILDRED LEMENTINO (write in)
59
total votes
264
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 LOVING SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
TERRY D WALLACE
44
total votes
44
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 QUESTA INDEPENDENT SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
JUAN J CISNEROS
779
DARYL J ORTEGA
148
total votes
927
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 LOVINGTON MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 10 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10
PATTI A ANCELL
767
TIMOTHY W BOARD
175
total votes
942
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 TAOS MUNICIPAL SCHOOLS POSITION 1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
PASCUALITO M MAESTAS
172
total votes
172
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 GADSDEN INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
DANIA R GARDEA
615
total votes
615
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 GALLUP/MCKINLEY COUNTY SB 1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 8 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8
OLIN KIEYOOMIA
210
KEVIN M MITCHELL
524
REBEKAH YVONNE NEZ
138
total votes
872
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 CHAMA VALLEY INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 19
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9
MARGARET A MARTINEZ
540
total votes
540
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 DULCE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 21
(Possible Recount)
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
DIANE F VIGIL
59
EVERETT M VIGIL
52
SANDRA D BAHR
31
VIOLET R GARCIA
43
JENNIFER M MUSKRAT-VELARDE
58
total votes
243
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 1 WAGON MOUND INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 45
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
TONY P RUBIN
71
total votes
71
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 MORIARTY-EDGEWOOD SCHOOL BOARD 81-2
(Possible Recount)
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
CHARLES H ARMIJO
176
CRIS D ENCINIAS
174
total votes
350
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 SANTA FE PUBLIC SCHOOLS-2
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 14 / 14
|
Partially: 0 / 14
JOHN L TRIOLO
815
SARAH KOCH BOSES
1,717
total votes
2,532
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 PORTALES SCH BD 57-2
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
INEZ F RODRIGUEZ
107
total votes
107
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 LOS LUNAS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 86-2
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
ELOY GERARD GIRON
279
MARGARET SUZETTE MILARCH
190
total votes
469
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 POJOAQUE PUBLIC SCHOOLS-1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 14 / 14
|
Partially: 0 / 14
JEFFREY D ATENCIO
354
FELIX BENAVIDEZ
755
total votes
1,109
Click on County Below
Position 2 At-Large Board Member CLAYTON MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
JOHN A TRUJILLO
497
ANDREA NICOLE KIESLING
392
total votes
889
Click on County Below
Position 2 At-Large Board Member DES MOINES MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
SCOTT V WARNER
69
total votes
69
Click on County Below
Position 2 Board Member ROY SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
BRANDON A SMITH
169
MATTHEW J BACA
75
total votes
244
Click on County Below
Position 2 Board Member MOSQUERO SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1
BOYD L HAZEN
35
total votes
35
Click on County Below
Position 2 Board Member GRADY MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
JAMES CARROLL SCHELL
83
total votes
83
Click on County Below
Position 2 Board Member MELROSE MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
JOSEPH W REED
138
total votes
138
Click on County Below
Position 2 Board Member TEXICO MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
TROY LANCE TEAGUE
90
CHAD H DAVIS
131
total votes
221
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 LOVINGTON MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 10 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10
ANSELMO CABELLO JR
469
PABLO CAMPOS
446
total votes
915
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 HAGERMAN SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
CHRISTOPHER MICHEAL PILLEY
87
total votes
87
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 MOUNTAINAIR PUBLIC SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 8 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8
MICHAEL J MONTANO
197
MARIA A RUBI
187
total votes
384
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 MAXWELL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
MONICA E HOY
41
total votes
41
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 CIMARRON SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
NANCY M HOOKER
677
total votes
677
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 RATÓN SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 15 / 15
|
Partially: 0 / 15
ABRAHAM M ELLIOTT
634
total votes
634
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 LOGAN SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
LAURIE STREBECK
286
total votes
286
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 SAN JON SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
THOMAS JAMES EVANS II
74
total votes
74
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 LORDSBURG 29 SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
SARAH MARIE WEBB
177
ALFREDO (FREDDY) MORELOS JR
210
total votes
387
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 T OR C MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9
JULIANNE STROUP
747
ANNE E GIBSON
456
total votes
1,203
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 RESERVE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
REBECCA S BEEBE
186
A RUSSELL LANEY
224
total votes
410
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 CLOUDCROFT SCHOOL BOARD DIST
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
POLLY A HICKMAN
206
DANIEL R HUGHES
299
B ARLAN PONDER
174
total votes
679
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 RUIDOSO SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 13 / 13
|
Partially: 0 / 13
SHANE D HOLDER
723
total votes
723
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 VAUGHN MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
FLORAIDA TAPIA
52
total votes
52
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 CARRIZOZO SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
MELANIE D ZAMORA
182
total votes
182
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 CORONA SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
MARK A SCHMIDT
100
total votes
100
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 WEST LAS VEGAS MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 15 / 15
|
Partially: 0 / 15
HENRY J ABEYTA
563
MANUEL J LUCERO
616
total votes
1,179
Click on County Below
District 2 School Board ALBUQUERQUE MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 2
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 41 / 41
|
Partially: 0 / 41
LAURETTA J HARRIS
5,059
PEGGY L MULLER-ARAGÓN
6,910
total votes
11,969
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 ROSWELL DISTRICT 2
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9
HOPE M MORALES
704
KATHLEEN M PITTMAN
351
total votes
1,055
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 HOBBS SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 2
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 8 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8
GARY G EIDSON
497
total votes
497
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 BELEN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 87-2
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
AUBREY E TUCKER
247
CECILIA Y MCCLOUD
189
total votes
436
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 RIO RANCHO PUBLIC SCHOOL 2
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 10 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10
AMANDA JOY GALBRAITH
715
MICHAEL MIERZEJEWSKI
329
RAMON M MONTANO
494
total votes
1,538
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 MESA VISTA CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 6
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 11 / 11
|
Partially: 0 / 11
ANTHONY XAVIER VIGIL
286
CINDY C ARCHULETA
191
total votes
477
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 SANTA ROSA CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 8
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
FRANCEE P SENA
178
BENITO C RAEL III
257
KEITH R ROSS
544
EDMOND L ROBICHAUD
83
total votes
1,062
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 CHAMA VALLEY INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 19
(Possible Recount)
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9
DONALD A VALDEZ
338
DARREN DANIEL DEYAPP
334
total votes
672
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 FORT SUMNER MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD 20
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
KERRILYN J WEBB
214
BRENT MOYER
105
total votes
319
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 PECOS INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 21
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
ANGELICA M VARELA
419
total votes
419
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 2 AZTEC ED DIST 622
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
PAUL C BANDY
184
RYAN M FROST
116
TAMIE RANA HEMMINGSON
62
total votes
362
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 ANIMAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 30
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
WILLIAM A SWIFT IV
88
total votes
88
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 JEMEZ MOUNTAINS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 53
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
ANTONETTE M SERRANO
92
total votes
92
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 ELIDA SCHOL BOARD 58
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
CODY FERGUSON
62
total votes
62
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 2 CENTRAL CONS ED 672
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
JONNYE KAIBAH CANDACE BEGAY
77
HOSKIE BENALLY JR
220
SHARON E CLAHCHISCHILLIAGE
128
GARY J MONTOYA
272
ROSE F NOFCHISSEY
73
total votes
770
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 SOCORRO SCHOOLS DISTRICT 74
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 18 / 18
|
Partially: 0 / 18
CARLOS E VEGA
354
GREGORY D EZELL
423
MICHAEL J HARGATHER
759
ADAM S PAZ
174
total votes
1,710
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 2 2-Yr Term ESPAÑOLA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55-2
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
BRANDON M BUSTOS
420
MATTHEW T PANA
256
total votes
676
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 2-Yr Term DORA SCH BD 60-1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
ANDREA L KING
52
total votes
52
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 LOVING SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
ANDREA Q RAMIREZ
44
total votes
44
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 HATCH VALLEY SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
MERLINDA HINOJOS
156
total votes
156
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 QUESTA INDEPENDENT SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
VIVIAN N APODACA
36
ELLIS I GARCIA
42
REBECCA R GRIEGO
675
CORI D JENKINS
168
total votes
921
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 2-Yr Term LAKE ARTHUR SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1
CYNTHIA J BUCK
36
total votes
36
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 JAL MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
KAYLA RAE LUJAN
149
total votes
149
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 LOVINGTON MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 10 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10
DYMORIE D MAKER
770
total votes
770
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 TATUM MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
DANIEL I PALACIOS
89
total votes
89
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 EUNICE MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
KENNETH E REED
317
total votes
317
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 2 TUCUMCARI DIST 2
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
FERNANDO SANCHEZ URESTE
71
JERRY JOE LOPEZ
128
total votes
199
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 CARLSBAD SCHOOL DISTRICT 2
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
ROBERTO VILLA CHACON
195
total votes
195
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 TAOS MUNICIPAL SCHOOLS POSITION 2
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
WHITNEY E CONOVER-GOLER
161
total votes
161
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 2 GALLUP/MCKINLEY COUNTY SB 3
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 12 / 12
|
Partially: 0 / 12
DENISE THOMAS
177
PRISCILLA B MANUELITO
424
MAVIS V PRICE
191
total votes
792
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 HOBBS SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 3
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
TERRY LEE OBRAIN
351
total votes
351
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 CHAMA VALLEY INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 19
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9
MONICA A CORDOVA
543
total votes
543
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 DULCE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 21
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
ANNETTE M VALDEZ
65
WESLEY LELAND VIGIL
35
LORENE WILLIS
32
LEON K REVAL
112
total votes
244
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 MORIARTY-EDGEWOOD SCHOOL BOARD 81-3
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
ELIZABETH A HOWELLS
220
total votes
220
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 LOS LUNAS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 86-3
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
P DAVID (DAVE) VICKERS
290
total votes
290
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 POJOAQUE PUBLIC SCHOOLS-1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 14 / 14
|
Partially: 0 / 14
ADAM EDWARD MULLER
610
FERNANDO PETER QUINTANA
546
total votes
1,156
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 DORA SCH BD 60-1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
TYRL A TIPTON
55
total votes
55
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 FLOYD SCH BD 59-1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1
MARVIN LEON NALL
66
total votes
66
Click on County Below
Position 3 At-Large Board Member CLAYTON MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
L GARTH BOYCE
27
LEVI H IRWIN
520
PETER F RAEL
335
total votes
882
Click on County Below
Position 3 Board Member GRADY MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
KODIE D WEESE
33
GERALD W GARLAND
72
total votes
105
Click on County Below
Position 3 Board Member MELROSE MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
CEDAR C RUSH
133
total votes
133
Click on County Below
Position 3 Board Member TEXICO MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
CHARLES BRYAN VANNATTA
80
CRAIG ROHRBACH
141
total votes
221
Click on County Below
Position 3 Board Member ROY SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
CARLOS A MARTINEZ JR
185
total votes
185
Click on County Below
Position 3 Board Member MOSQUERO SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1
FLOYD F PADILLA
35
total votes
35
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 HAGERMAN SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
JERRY FLORES
43
DESTRY A MOSS
57
total votes
100
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 LAKE ARTHUR SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1
EDWARD M RUBIO JR
39
total votes
39
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 ESTANCIA MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 10 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10
DIANN L WALKER-BOYD
127
KENDRA BETH ENCINIAS-OTIS
308
total votes
435
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 CAPITAN SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 11 / 11
|
Partially: 0 / 11
GARY R TREGEMBO
231
CRAIG J WESTBROOK
242
total votes
473
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 HONDO SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
TYLER MAC FRAZIER
50
JUSTINE N ORTIZ
99
total votes
149
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 CORONA SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
TERRI R RACHER
114
total votes
114
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 LORDSBURG 29 SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
JONAH L BARRERA
279
total votes
279
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 T OR C MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9
RANDALL ARAGON
274
CHRISTINE JUNE LA FONT
494
BARBARA E PEARLMAN
530
total votes
1,298
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 QUEMADO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
EILEEN K DODDS
160
total votes
160
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 CLOUDCROFT SCHOOL BOARD DIST
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
JESSIE K WILLETT
295
GEROLD DON GREEN
373
total votes
668
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 TULAROSA SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
TERESA KAYE MARR
242
total votes
242
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 MAXWELL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
MARY LOU KERN
35
total votes
35
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 CIMARRON SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
VICTORIA ANN GONZALES
342
MEGAN MCGINN MITCHELL
492
total votes
834
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 RUIDOSO SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 13 / 13
|
Partially: 0 / 13
PAULINE M STASKI
295
CHRISTOPHER MARC BEATTY
562
total votes
857
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 HOUSE SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
WILLIAM M NOLAND
53
total votes
53
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 LOGAN SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
KENE LANE TERRY
174
SUSAN R ACOSTA
64
BRYAN B ROACH
92
total votes
330
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 VAUGHN MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
RUDY R MARTINEZ
51
total votes
51
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 HATCH VALLEY SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
LUPE M CASTILLO
157
total votes
157
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 LOVING SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
RICKY C FUENTES
37
total votes
37
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 EUNICE MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
DAVID M GALLEGOS
351
total votes
351
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 JAL MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
JENNY LEIGH EDWARDS
159
total votes
159
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 TATUM MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
CHRISTOPHER COLLINS STEWART
96
total votes
96
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 WEST LAS VEGAS MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 15 / 15
|
Partially: 0 / 15
ROLANDO MEDRANO JR
932
total votes
932
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 LAS VEGAS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 2
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 14 / 14
|
Partially: 0 / 14
DENNIS E ROMERO
1,098
total votes
1,098
Click on County Below
District 3 Board Member CLOVIS MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 3
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
PAUL S CORDOVA JR
182
total votes
182
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 3 ALAMOGORDO SCHOOL BOARD 3
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
RYAN CHANDLER SHERWOOD
490
PAUL ANTHONY OTERO
250
total votes
740
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 3 LOS ALAMOS PUBLIC SCHOOLS DISTRICT 3
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
CHRISTINE ANN BERNSTEIN
577
MORRIS B PONGRATZ
393
total votes
970
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 GADSDEN INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 3
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 10 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10
MARIA E SAENZ
172
CLAUDIA I RODRIGUEZ
317
total votes
489
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 ARTESIA SCHOOL DISTRICT 3
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
CAROLYN K SHEARMAN
48
CHERIE WIDMAYER
145
total votes
193
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 DEMING PUBLIC SCHOOLS BOARD 3
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
AMY C DELANEY-HERNANDEZ
194
total votes
194
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 JEMEZ VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS- SCHOOL BOARD 3
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
PENELOPE L VIGIL (write in)
86
BEAVER TOYA NORTHCLOUD (write in)
17
total votes
103
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 RIO RANCHO PUBLIC SCHOOL 3
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 8 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8
JEFFERY MORGAN
1,169
total votes
1,169
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 BELEN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 87-3
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
LARRY LINDBERG
713
total votes
713
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 SILVER CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL BOARD POSITION 3
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
EDDIE M FLORES
452
total votes
452
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 HOBBS SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
JOSEPH D CALDERON
146
total votes
146
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 MESA VISTA CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 6
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 11 / 11
|
Partially: 0 / 11
MARGARET ALIRE
269
JOHN G GARCIA
217
total votes
486
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 SANTA ROSA CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 8
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
ESTHER J SALAZAR
172
MARCELLA C SISNEROS
371
STEPHANIE RAE FERNANDEZ
90
TED D HERN
430
total votes
1,063
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 FORT SUMNER MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD 20
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
CHELZIE INDAKA SANDOVAL
158
total votes
158
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 PECOS INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 21
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
DARLENE M ORTIZ
407
total votes
407
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 ANIMAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 30
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
TRINA C KELLOGG
82
total votes
82
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 MORA INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 44
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9
ANNAMARIE TRUJILLO
551
VICTORIA VALDEZ
305
KAREN D VIGIL
177
DEIDRA M CORDOVA
219
total votes
1,252
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 WAGON MOUND INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 45
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
ANDRES MARTINEZ
73
total votes
73
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 JEMEZ MOUNTAINS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 53
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
SANDRA R IMLER-JAQUEZ
93
total votes
93
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 3 BLOOM ED DIST 663
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
DALE J MAES
189
total votes
189
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 3 CENTRAL CONS ED 673
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 8 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8
JONATHAN TSO
72
MATTHEW D TSO
130
CHERYL L GEORGE
139
CHARLIE T JONES JR
152
total votes
493
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 SOCORRO SCHOOLS DISTRICT 74
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 18 / 18
|
Partially: 0 / 18
JUAN JC C TRUJILLO
622
LINDSEY DAWN LOPEZ
704
HAMDY SAID SOLIMAN (write in)
311
total votes
1,637
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 3 MAGDALENA SCHOOL DISTRICT 75
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
MARVA L BRUNSON
147
SHARON L HARRIS
234
total votes
381
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 4 ESPAÑOLA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55-4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9
JAMES ROBERT GARCIA
76
JEREMY G MAESTAS
446
PABLO AUGUSTINE MANZANARES
247
LAUREN MARIE REICHELT
344
total votes
1,113
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 MORIARTY-EDGEWOOD SCHOOL BOARD 81-4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
ALBERT CHAVEZ
183
total votes
183
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 LOS LUNAS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 86-4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
BRYAN CONRAD SMITH
585
total votes
585
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 FLOYD SCH BD 59-1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1
RYAN J BOLLEMA
54
total votes
54
Click on County Below
Position 4 At-Large Board Member CLAYTON MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
TONI LEANNE SKAGGS
359
OWIDA C FRANZ
526
total votes
885
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 SPRINGER SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
ZITA RAE LOPEZ
293
total votes
293
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 RUIDOSO SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 13 / 13
|
Partially: 0 / 13
JOHN NORTH FARLEY II
269
GINA R KLINEKOLE
266
WALLY M MURILLO
344
total votes
879
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 MAXWELL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
CHARLENE I MONDRAGON-POMPEO
37
total votes
37
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 RATÓN SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 15 / 15
|
Partially: 0 / 15
THEODORE P KAMP
658
total votes
658
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 HOUSE SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
WENDY GREEN GRIGSBY
35
WILLIAM C RUNYAN
39
total votes
74
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 COBRE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 14 / 14
|
Partially: 0 / 14
FRANK A CORDOVA
533
MANUEL JOSEPH MALDONADO
389
total votes
922
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 RESERVE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
LINDA COOKE
210
CARL G LIVINGSTON
198
total votes
408
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 QUEMADO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
CARMELITA M CHAVEZ
152
total votes
152
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 CAPITAN SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 11 / 11
|
Partially: 0 / 11
PATRICK D KENNEDY
225
DENNIS E RICH
231
total votes
456
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 HONDO SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
ALICE LORRAINE VELASQUEZ
82
DONNA FAYE BRADY
70
total votes
152
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 ZUNI SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
ANTHONY O LUCIO
341
total votes
341
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 LOVING SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
CHANCE R PARSONS
43
total votes
43
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 TULAROSA SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
CODY ALAN HILL
225
total votes
225
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 MOUNTAINAIR PUBLIC SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 8 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8
DAVID J BINGHAM
108
VICTOR R ROMERO
297
total votes
405
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 LAKE ARTHUR SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1
GENE ALBERT BASSETT
34
total votes
34
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4-2 Yr Term HAGERMAN SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
JENIFFER D SALAZAR
84
total votes
84
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 EUNICE MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
ROSENDO CABALLERO JR
304
total votes
304
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 JAL MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
ALEXANDRA PANDO SEGOVIA
40
JAIME LEE EARP
236
total votes
276
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 TATUM MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
DANIEL C PARTIN
81
total votes
81
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 LAS VEGAS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 2
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 14 / 14
|
Partially: 0 / 14
RICHARD ARMIJO
563
VERONICA B GENTRY
162
DAWN MARTINEZ
184
JOYCE D MESERVE
520
total votes
1,429
Click on County Below
District 4 Board Member CLOVIS MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 10 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10
SHAWN L HAMILTON
563
total votes
563
Click on County Below
District 4 School Board ALBUQUERQUE MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 79 / 79
|
Partially: 0 / 79
LAURA W CARLSON
2,229
VERLAND O COKER
1,691
BARBARA E PETERSEN
7,712
total votes
11,632
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 4 ALAMOGORDO SCHOOL BOARD 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
CAROL LOUISE TEWELEIT
347
GLENN JOSEF MELTON
162
BRANDY J MURPHY
235
total votes
744
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 4 TUCUMCARI DIST 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
HEATHER D GONZALES
136
total votes
136
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 4 LOS ALAMOS PUBLIC SCHOOLS DISTRICT 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
JULIA E BAKER
495
MELANIE A COLGAN
464
total votes
959
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 GADSDEN INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
DANIEL CASTILLO
170
total votes
170
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 LAS CRUCES PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 21 / 21
|
Partially: 0 / 21
JEFFREY R SILVA
391
TERESA MAXINE TENORIO
879
JANICE MARIE WILLIAMS
796
WILLIAM J ZARGES
151
JESUS JOAQUIN FAVELA JR
187
MARGARET A MENDOZA
360
total votes
2,764
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 CARLSBAD SCHOOL DISTRICT 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
TRENTON K CORNUM
195
total votes
195
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 TAOS MUNICIPAL SCHOOLS POSITION 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
SUSAN K TRUJILLO
158
total votes
158
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 PEÑASCO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 11 / 11
|
Partially: 0 / 11
DORTHY C LOPEZ-SHERMAN
342
total votes
342
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 DEMING PUBLIC SCHOOLS BOARD 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
WILLIAM BAYNE ANDERSON
164
LORRAINE DOMINGUEZ (write in)
126
total votes
290
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 SILVER CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL BOARD POSITION 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
MICHELLE A DIAZ
405
total votes
405
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 RIO RANCHO PUBLIC SCHOOL 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 12 / 12
|
Partially: 0 / 12
NOREEN ANN KREWER-SCOTT
879
RYAN C PARRA
684
total votes
1,563
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 SANTA FE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
RUDY NELSON GARCIA
1,260
total votes
1,260
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 CUBA INDEPENDENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS- SCHOOL BOARD 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
JULIAN R SANCHEZ
42
DIANNA L MAESTAS-LOVATO
117
total votes
159
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 BERNALILLO PUBLIC SCHOOLS- SCHOOL BOARD 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
CORDELIA CHAVEZ
372
VINCENT SEFERINO MONTOYA
233
total votes
605
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 ROSWELL DISTRICT 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 8 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8
HILDA A SANCHEZ
312
RUBEN J SANCHEZ
134
SERGIO GONZALEZ
37
total votes
483
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 GRANTS/CIBOLA COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
RICHARD WADE JONES
221
total votes
221
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 4 AZTEC ED DIST 624
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
LACI L PHILLIPS
267
total votes
267
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 MORA INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 44
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9
CODY A ALCON
475
HERMAN RICHARD MEDINA
775
total votes
1,250
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 JEMEZ MOUNTAINS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 53
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
SABRINA ROSEMARIE LUJAN
80
total votes
80
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 4 FARM ED DIST 654
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
ANDREA M TURMAN
397
KYLE KELLEY RHODES
437
total votes
834
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 4 MAGDALENA SCHOOL DISTRICT 75
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
BRETT D BRUTON
341
total votes
341
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 5 ESPAÑOLA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55-5
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
RUBEN J ARCHULETA
722
REGINA A GONZALES
318
total votes
1,040
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 PORTALES SCH BD 57-5
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
DAVID R RANKIN
129
total votes
129
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 LOS LUNAS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 86-5
(Possible Recount)
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
CAREY J SALAZ
113
BRANDON D CAMPANELLA
216
STEVEN R OTERO
218
total votes
547
Click on County Below
Position 5 At-Large Board Member DES MOINES MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
LLOYD W MILLER
64
total votes
64
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 SPRINGER SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
JOE ANSELMO APODACA JR
112
REBECCA L HERRERA
218
total votes
330
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 CORONA SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
JUSTEN R WASHBURN
113
total votes
113
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 RATÓN SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 15 / 15
|
Partially: 0 / 15
HARLEY BEAVER SEGOTTA
594
total votes
594
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 HOUSE SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
DYRON S RAY
33
PHILLIP R RUNYAN
39
total votes
72
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 SAN JON SCHOOL DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
LESLIE DALE BONE
79
total votes
79
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 VAUGHN MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL MATSON
53
total votes
53
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 CARRIZOZO SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
HOLLY M MARRON
163
total votes
163
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 CAPITAN SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 11 / 11
|
Partially: 0 / 11
WALTER RAY SEIDEL JR
130
CARLA A SPANIEL
114
CHRISTINE JOSEPHINE MCCARTY
241
total votes
485
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 HONDO SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
PHILBERT CANDELARIA
134
total votes
134
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 COBRE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 14 / 14
|
Partially: 0 / 14
RALPH (TOY) Z SEPULVEDA
759
total votes
759
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 QUEMADO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
TIMOTHY G HENDRICKS
146
total votes
146
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 ESTANCIA MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 10 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10
KEITH P SANDY
337
total votes
337
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 LAS VEGAS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 2
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 14 / 14
|
Partially: 0 / 14
ROBERT J DURAN III
1,064
total votes
1,064
Click on County Below
District 5 Board Member CLOVIS MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 5
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
TERRY MARTIN
199
total votes
199
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 5 TUCUMCARI DIST 5
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
BO WILLIAM WALLACE
124
total votes
124
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 SILVER CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL BOARD POSITION 5
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9
RICKY VILLALOBOS
267
MICHAEL MCMILLAN
433
TASHA MONIQUE DONALDSON (write in)
201
CLAY MCNEIL DONALDSON (write in)
0
total votes
901
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 DEMING PUBLIC SCHOOLS BOARD 5
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
KENNETH WILLIAM TEAGUE
263
total votes
263
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 ALAMOGORDO SCHOOL BOARD 5
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 10 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10
ANTHONY G TORRES (write in)
18
total votes
18
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 GRANTS/CIBOLA COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 5
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
GUY PIERRE ARCHAMBEAU
294
total votes
294
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 CUBA INDEPENDENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS- SCHOOL BOARD 5
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
JAMES D CASAUS (write in)
10
total votes
10
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 BERNALILLO PUBLIC SCHOOLS- SCHOOL BOARD 5
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
PAUL J MADRID
289
BEVERLY T RANKEN
155
total votes
444
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 5 AZTEC ED DIST 625
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
ROGER R COLLINS
235
LINDA A REYNOLDS
127
total votes
362
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 ANIMAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 30
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
JARED DANIAL FRALIE
85
total votes
85
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 5 FARM ED DIST 655
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7
JOAN V VALLEE
404
RICK J QUEVEDO
376
total votes
780
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 5 CENTRAL CONS ED 675
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9
SUZETTE JEAN HASKIE
522
KERBY JOHNSON
311
total votes
833
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 MAGDALENA SCHOOL DISTRICT 75
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4
KAYLA DON KERSEY
235
LINDA JEAN MONTOYA
149
total votes
384
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 2-Yr Term DORA SCH BD 60-1
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2
BRANDON M DEWBRE
57
total votes
57
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 CIMARRON SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
FOX V GUINN
631
total votes
631
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 HATCH VALLEY SCHOOL BOARD
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
GREG A MITCHELL
157
total votes
157
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 PEÑASCO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 4
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 11 / 11
|
Partially: 0 / 11
CARLOS R ABEYTA
229
LEROY A LOPEZ
171
total votes
400
Click on County Below
School Board Member District 5 LOS ALAMOS PUBLIC SCHOOLS DISTRICT 5
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5
DAWN E JALBERT
617
total votes
617
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 ARTESIA SCHOOL DISTRICT 5
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3
JEFFREY L BOWMAN
62
total votes
62
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 LAS CRUCES PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 5
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 15 / 15
|
Partially: 0 / 15
CAROL LYNN COOPER
1,172
EDWARD FRANK
1,089
GLORIA J MARTINEZ
850
MARIA G PACHECO
982
total votes
4,093
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 MORA INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 44
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9
JOSIE G VIGIL
449
ERNEST C LOVATO
740
total votes
1,189
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 2 Yr-Term JEMEZ MOUNTAINS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 53
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6
RANDY CORDOVA
98
total votes
98
Click on County Below
School Board Member Position 5 At Large JEMEZ VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS- SCHOOL BOARD 5
Follow This Contest
Export
EXPORT:
SHARE ON
Precincts Fully: 10 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10
PETER M MADALENA
389
total votes
389
Click on County Below
close
Home
|
My Tracked Contests
Election Results
County Questions
Municipal Offices and Questions
Municipal Offices and Questions
School Board Member
School District Questions
College Board Member
College District Questions
Flood Control Board Member
Hospital Board Member
Hospital District Questions
Public Improvement Board Member
Soil & Water Conservation Board Member
Soil & Water Conservation District Questions
Special Zoning Board Member
Tax Increment Development Board Member
Watershed Board Member
Water & Sanitation Board Member
Water & Sanitation District Questions
Public Water Works Authority Board Member
Election Resources
Election Terminology (FAQ)
Media/Results Exports
View Last Date/Time County Updated
Possible Recounts
Voter Turnout