Preparing Export...

Menu
Auto Update:
Guadalupe County Results
Guadalupe County Results

Soil & Water Supervisor 1 GUADALUPE SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION BOARD

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

EDMOND L. ROBICHAUD

59


TITO D ROMERO

157


total votes

216

Soil & Water Supervisor 2 GUADALUPE SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION BOARD

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

FRANK MADRID

193


total votes

193

Soil & Water Supervisor 5 GUADALUPE SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION BOARD

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

VINCENT R CORDOVA

158


total votes

158

College Board Member Position 4 LUNA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT 4

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

MAXIMILIANO GILBERT TENORIO JR

801


MARIA ELENA WILL-ROSS

239


total votes

1,040

School Board Member Position 1 SANTA ROSA CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 8

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

GILDA D GONZALES

515


CHANTEL C LOVATO

541


total votes

1,056

School Board Member Position 2 SANTA ROSA CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 8

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

FRANCEE P SENA

174


BENITO C RAEL III

254


KEITH R ROSS

541


EDMOND L ROBICHAUD

83


total votes

1,052

School Board Member Position 3 SANTA ROSA CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 8

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

ESTHER J SALAZAR

168


MARCELLA C SISNEROS

370


STEPHANIE RAE FERNANDEZ

90


TED D HERN

424


total votes

1,052

School Board Member Position 1 VAUGHN MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

MARIA ANTONIA SANCHEZ

24


total votes

24

School Board Member Position 2 VAUGHN MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

FLORAIDA TAPIA

24


total votes

24

School Board Member Position 3 VAUGHN MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

RUDY R MARTINEZ

25


total votes

25

School Board Member Position 5 VAUGHN MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL MATSON

24


total votes

24