Preparing Export...

Menu
Auto Update:
Harding County Results
Harding County Results

Soil & Water Supervisor 1 CANADIAN RIVER SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION BOARD

Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

TOMMY WALLACE

13


total votes

13

Soil & Water Supervisor 2 CANADIAN RIVER SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION BOARD

Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

LARRY FINIS PERKINS

13


total votes

13

Soil & Water Supervisor 5 CANADIAN RIVER SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION BOARD

Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

HEIDI K HUMPHRIES

13


total votes

13

School Board Member Position 1 LOGAN SCHOOL DISTRICT

Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

TOBY JON WILLIS

3


EDWARD L JOHNSON

8


KYLE DON PEREZ

4


total votes

15

School Board Member Position 2 LOGAN SCHOOL DISTRICT

Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

LAURIE STREBECK

11


total votes

11

School Board Member Position 3 LOGAN SCHOOL DISTRICT

Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

KENE LANE TERRY

9


SUSAN R ACOSTA

2


BRYAN B ROACH

4


total votes

15

Position 1 District Supervisor MESA SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION BOARD

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

LAWRENCE A HERRON JR

212


total votes

212

Position 2 District Supervisor MESA SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION BOARD

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

RICHARD L SHAW (write in)

29


total votes

29

Position 5 At-Large District Supervisor MESA SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION BOARD

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

COURTNEY L MITCHELL

226


total votes

226

Position 1 Board Member MOSQUERO SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

VICTOR RAY VIGIL

33


total votes

33

Position 2 Board Member MOSQUERO SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

BOYD L HAZEN

35


total votes

35

Position 3 Board Member MOSQUERO SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

FLOYD F PADILLA

35


total votes

35

Position 1 Councilor At-Large MUNICIPAL DISTRICT 109

Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

DONNA SUE MILSON

111


total votes

111

Position 2 Councilor At-Large MUNICIPAL DISTRICT 109

Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

NAVOR R GUTIERREZ

79


total votes

79

Position 1 Board Member ROY SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

NAVOR R GUTIERREZ

48


CODY HAZEN

198


total votes

246

Position 2 Board Member ROY SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

BRANDON A SMITH

169


MATTHEW J BACA

75


total votes

244

Position 3 Board Member ROY SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

CARLOS A MARTINEZ JR

185


total votes

185

Position 2 District Supervisor UTE SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION BOARD

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

MARY LIBBY CAMPBELL

11


total votes

11

Position 5 At-Large District Supervisor UTE SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION BOARD

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

ROY AARON MITCHELL

12


total votes

12