Preparing Export...

Menu
Auto Update:
School Board Member

School Board Member Position 5 SILVER CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL BOARD POSITION 5

Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

RICKY VILLALOBOS

267


MICHAEL MCMILLAN

433


TASHA MONIQUE DONALDSON (write in)

201


CLAY MCNEIL DONALDSON (write in)

0


total votes

901

School Board Member District 1 ALAMOGORDO SCHOOL BOARD 1

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

JUDY V RABON

252


total votes

252

School Board Member District 3 ALAMOGORDO SCHOOL BOARD 3

Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7

RYAN CHANDLER SHERWOOD

490


PAUL ANTHONY OTERO

250


total votes

740

School Board Member District 4 ALAMOGORDO SCHOOL BOARD 4

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

CAROL LOUISE TEWELEIT

347


GLENN JOSEF MELTON

162


BRANDY J MURPHY

235


total votes

744

School Board Member Position 5 ALAMOGORDO SCHOOL BOARD 5

Precincts Fully: 10 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10

ANTHONY G TORRES (write in)

18


total votes

18

District 1 School Board ALBUQUERQUE MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 1

Precincts Fully: 52 / 52
|
Partially: 0 / 52

YOLANDA M CORDOVA

4,118


MADELYN A JONES

1,618


total votes

5,736

District 2 School Board ALBUQUERQUE MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 2

Precincts Fully: 41 / 41
|
Partially: 0 / 41

LAURETTA J HARRIS

5,059


PEGGY L MULLER-ARAGÓN

6,910


total votes

11,969

District 4 School Board ALBUQUERQUE MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 4

Precincts Fully: 79 / 79
|
Partially: 0 / 79

LAURA W CARLSON

2,229


VERLAND O COKER

1,691


BARBARA E PETERSEN

7,712


total votes

11,632

School Board Member Position 1 ANIMAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 30

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

WAYNE J JOHNSON

77


total votes

77

School Board Member Position 2 ANIMAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 30

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

WILLIAM A SWIFT IV

88


total votes

88

School Board Member Position 3 ANIMAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 30

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

TRINA C KELLOGG

82


total votes

82

School Board Member Position 5 ANIMAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 30

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

JARED DANIAL FRALIE

85


total votes

85

School Board Member Position 3 ARTESIA SCHOOL DISTRICT 3

Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

CAROLYN K SHEARMAN

48


CHERIE WIDMAYER

145


total votes

193

School Board Member Position 5 ARTESIA SCHOOL DISTRICT 5

Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

JEFFREY L BOWMAN

62


total votes

62

School Board Member District 2 AZTEC ED DIST 622

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

PAUL C BANDY

184


RYAN M FROST

116


TAMIE RANA HEMMINGSON

62


total votes

362

School Board Member District 4 AZTEC ED DIST 624

Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

LACI L PHILLIPS

267


total votes

267

School Board Member District 5 AZTEC ED DIST 625

Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7

ROGER R COLLINS

235


LINDA A REYNOLDS

127


total votes

362

School Board Member Position 1 BELEN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 87-1

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

MAX F CORDOVA

539


total votes

539

School Board Member Position 2 BELEN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 87-2

Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7

AUBREY E TUCKER

247


CECILIA Y MCCLOUD

189


total votes

436

School Board Member Position 3 BELEN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 87-3

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

LARRY LINDBERG

713


total votes

713

School Board Member Position 1 BERNALILLO PUBLIC SCHOOLS- SCHOOL BOARD 1

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

ISAAC FRANCIS HERRERA

318


total votes

318

School Board Member Position 4 BERNALILLO PUBLIC SCHOOLS- SCHOOL BOARD 4

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

CORDELIA CHAVEZ

372


VINCENT SEFERINO MONTOYA

233


total votes

605

School Board Member Position 5 BERNALILLO PUBLIC SCHOOLS- SCHOOL BOARD 5

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

PAUL J MADRID

289


BEVERLY T RANKEN

155


total votes

444

School Board Member District 1 BLOOM ED DIST 661

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

STEVEN JOEL GUNN

209


total votes

209

School Board Member District 3 BLOOM ED DIST 663

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

DALE J MAES

189


total votes

189

School Board Member Position 1 CAPITAN SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 11 / 11
|
Partially: 0 / 11

BEN STEWART HAZEN

407


total votes

407

School Board Member Position 3 CAPITAN SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 11 / 11
|
Partially: 0 / 11

GARY R TREGEMBO

231


CRAIG J WESTBROOK

242


total votes

473

School Board Member Position 4 CAPITAN SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 11 / 11
|
Partially: 0 / 11

PATRICK D KENNEDY

225


DENNIS E RICH

231


total votes

456

School Board Member Position 5 CAPITAN SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 11 / 11
|
Partially: 0 / 11

WALTER RAY SEIDEL JR

130


CARLA A SPANIEL

114


CHRISTINE JOSEPHINE MCCARTY

241


total votes

485

School Board Member Position 2 CARLSBAD SCHOOL DISTRICT 2

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

ROBERTO VILLA CHACON

195


total votes

195

School Board Member Position 4 CARLSBAD SCHOOL DISTRICT 4

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

TRENTON K CORNUM

195


total votes

195

School Board Member Position 1 CARRIZOZO SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7

JOHN E HEMPHILL

181


total votes

181

School Board Member Position 2 CARRIZOZO SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7

MELANIE D ZAMORA

182


total votes

182

School Board Member Position 5 CARRIZOZO SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7

HOLLY M MARRON

163


total votes

163

School Board Member District 2 CENTRAL CONS ED 672

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

JONNYE KAIBAH CANDACE BEGAY

77


HOSKIE BENALLY JR

220


SHARON E CLAHCHISCHILLIAGE

128


GARY J MONTOYA

272


ROSE F NOFCHISSEY

73


total votes

770

School Board Member District 3 CENTRAL CONS ED 673

Precincts Fully: 8 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

JONATHAN TSO

72


MATTHEW D TSO

130


CHERYL L GEORGE

139


CHARLIE T JONES JR

152


total votes

493

School Board Member District 5 CENTRAL CONS ED 675

Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

SUZETTE JEAN HASKIE

522


KERBY JOHNSON

311


total votes

833

School Board Member Position 1 CHAMA VALLEY INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 19

Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

MARGARET A MARTINEZ

540


total votes

540

School Board Member Position 2 CHAMA VALLEY INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 19(Possible Recount)

Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

DONALD A VALDEZ

338


DARREN DANIEL DEYAPP

334


total votes

672

School Board Member Position 3 CHAMA VALLEY INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 19

Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

MONICA A CORDOVA

543


total votes

543

School Board Member Position 1 CIMARRON SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

KARI MARIE JARAMILLO

692


total votes

692

School Board Member Position 2 CIMARRON SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

NANCY M HOOKER

677


total votes

677

School Board Member Position 3 CIMARRON SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

VICTORIA ANN GONZALES

342


MEGAN MCGINN MITCHELL

492


total votes

834

School Board Member Position 5 CIMARRON SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

FOX V GUINN

631


total votes

631

Position 1 At-Large Board Member CLAYTON MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

RICK C BAKER

537


JOE T REESER

341


total votes

878

Position 2 At-Large Board Member CLAYTON MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

JOHN A TRUJILLO

497


ANDREA NICOLE KIESLING

392


total votes

889

Position 3 At-Large Board Member CLAYTON MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

L GARTH BOYCE

27


LEVI H IRWIN

520


PETER F RAEL

335


total votes

882

Position 4 At-Large Board Member CLAYTON MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

TONI LEANNE SKAGGS

359


OWIDA C FRANZ

526


total votes

885

School Board Member Position 1 CLOUDCROFT SCHOOL BOARD DIST

Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7

DANNY L WARD

257


MARK E ALVORD

69


MARY KATHLEEN CRINKLAW

169


EDWARD RONALD HICKMAN JR

178


total votes

673

School Board Member Position 2 CLOUDCROFT SCHOOL BOARD DIST

Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7

POLLY A HICKMAN

206


DANIEL R HUGHES

299


B ARLAN PONDER

174


total votes

679

School Board Member Position 3 CLOUDCROFT SCHOOL BOARD DIST

Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7

JESSIE K WILLETT

295


GEROLD DON GREEN

373


total votes

668

District 3 Board Member CLOVIS MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 3

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

PAUL S CORDOVA JR

182


total votes

182

District 4 Board Member CLOVIS MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 4

Precincts Fully: 10 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10

SHAWN L HAMILTON

563


total votes

563

District 5 Board Member CLOVIS MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 5

Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7

TERRY MARTIN

199


total votes

199

School Board Member Position 4 COBRE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT

Precincts Fully: 14 / 14
|
Partially: 0 / 14

FRANK A CORDOVA

533


MANUEL JOSEPH MALDONADO

389


total votes

922

School Board Member Position 5 COBRE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT

Precincts Fully: 14 / 14
|
Partially: 0 / 14

RALPH (TOY) Z SEPULVEDA

759


total votes

759

School Board Member Position 1 CORONA SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7

ALENA D BRANDENBERGER

103


total votes

103

School Board Member Position 2 CORONA SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7

MARK A SCHMIDT

100


total votes

100

School Board Member Position 3 CORONA SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7

TERRI R RACHER

114


total votes

114

School Board Member Position 5 CORONA SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7

JUSTEN R WASHBURN

113


total votes

113

School Board Member Position 1 CUBA INDEPENDENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS- SCHOOL BOARD 1

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

VIVIAN S KEETSO

77


total votes

77

School Board Member Position 4 CUBA INDEPENDENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS- SCHOOL BOARD 4

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

JULIAN R SANCHEZ

42


DIANNA L MAESTAS-LOVATO

117


total votes

159

School Board Member Position 5 CUBA INDEPENDENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS- SCHOOL BOARD 5

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

JAMES D CASAUS (write in)

10


total votes

10

School Board Member Position 3 DEMING PUBLIC SCHOOLS BOARD 3

Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

AMY C DELANEY-HERNANDEZ

194


total votes

194

School Board Member Position 1 DEMING PUBLIC SCHOOLS BOARD 1

Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

BILLY L DELANEY

96


DANIEL A KROWL

231


PATRICIA MCSHERRY

171


total votes

498

School Board Member Position 4 DEMING PUBLIC SCHOOLS BOARD 4

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

WILLIAM BAYNE ANDERSON

164


LORRAINE DOMINGUEZ (write in)

126


total votes

290

School Board Member Position 5 DEMING PUBLIC SCHOOLS BOARD 5

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

KENNETH WILLIAM TEAGUE

263


total votes

263

Position 1 At-Large Board Member DES MOINES MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

ZACHARY ROBERT OSBORN

64


total votes

64

Position 2 At-Large Board Member DES MOINES MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

SCOTT V WARNER

69


total votes

69

Position 5 At-Large Board Member DES MOINES MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

LLOYD W MILLER

64


total votes

64

School Board Member At Large DEXTER SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

JAMES SALAS

154


CYNTHIA AMAYA

56


MICHAEL E GOMEZ

51


ANDREA WENNER MCGARRAH

105


RUSSELL STERLING NEELD

61


KRISTIE REGALADO

67


total votes

494

School Board Member Position 1 DORA SCH BD 60-1

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

PATRICK D KIRCHER

59


total votes

59

School Board Member Position 2 2-Yr Term DORA SCH BD 60-1

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

ANDREA L KING

52


total votes

52

School Board Member Position 3 DORA SCH BD 60-1

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

TYRL A TIPTON

55


total votes

55

School Board Member Position 5 2-Yr Term DORA SCH BD 60-1

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

BRANDON M DEWBRE

57


total votes

57

School Board Member Position 1 DULCE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 21(Possible Recount)

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

DIANE F VIGIL

59


EVERETT M VIGIL

52


SANDRA D BAHR

31


VIOLET R GARCIA

43


JENNIFER M MUSKRAT-VELARDE

58


total votes

243

School Board Member Position 3 DULCE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 21

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

ANNETTE M VALDEZ

65


WESLEY LELAND VIGIL

35


LORENE WILLIS

32


LEON K REVAL

112


total votes

244

School Board Member Position 1 ELIDA SCHOL BOARD 58

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

CHANCE BRENDAL BRADLEY

73


total votes

73

School Board Member Position 2 ELIDA SCHOL BOARD 58

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

CODY FERGUSON

62


total votes

62

School Board Member District 1 ESPAÑOLA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55-1

Precincts Fully: 11 / 11
|
Partially: 0 / 11

YOLANDA M SALAZAR

691


DOMINIC N TAFOYA

291


total votes

982

School Board Member District 2 2-Yr Term ESPAÑOLA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55-2

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

BRANDON M BUSTOS

420


MATTHEW T PANA

256


total votes

676

School Board Member District 4 ESPAÑOLA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55-4

Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

JAMES ROBERT GARCIA

76


JEREMY G MAESTAS

446


PABLO AUGUSTINE MANZANARES

247


LAUREN MARIE REICHELT

344


total votes

1,113

School Board Member District 5 ESPAÑOLA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55-5

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

RUBEN J ARCHULETA

722


REGINA A GONZALES

318


total votes

1,040

School Board Member Position 3 ESTANCIA MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD