Preparing Export...

Menu
Auto Update:
School Board Member

School Board Member Position 2 ALAMOGORDO SCHOOL BOARD 2

Precincts Fully: 15 / 15
|
Partially: 0 / 15

ANGELA M CADWALLADER

661


PANDORA K VAN AUKEN

227


total votes

888

School Board Member Position 5 ALAMOGORDO SCHOOL BOARD 5

Precincts Fully: 11 / 11
|
Partially: 0 / 11

SARA REBECCA WEIHAUSEN

332


AMBER M ROSS

385


total votes

717

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER DISTRICT 3 ALBUQUERQUE MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 3

Precincts Fully: 95 / 95
|
Partially: 0 / 95

JINX F BASKERVILLE

7,090


ALI ENNENGA

2,207


LUCAS STEPHEN GAUTHIER

1,416


DANIELLE MARIE GONZALES

7,609


total votes

18,322

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER DISTRICT 5 ALBUQUERQUE MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 5

Precincts Fully: 67 / 67
|
Partially: 0 / 67

CRYSTAL ELAINE TAPIA-ROMERO

6,103


EMMA JEAN JONES

3,137


UCHE M OHIRI

2,214


total votes

11,454

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER DISTRICT 6 ALBUQUERQUE MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 6

Precincts Fully: 109 / 109
|
Partially: 0 / 109

JOSEFINA ELIZABET DOMINGUEZ

11,265


ARTHUR J CARRASCO

8,672


CELIA CORTEZ (write in)

257


total votes

20,194

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER DISTRICT 7 ALBUQUERQUE MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 7

Precincts Fully: 110 / 110
|
Partially: 0 / 110

COURTNEY I JACKSON

12,718


NICHOLAS DALE BEVINS

2,731


JULIE BRENNING

11,008


total votes

26,457

School Board Member Position 2 ANIMAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 30

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

JACQUE F. DAVENPORT

65


WILLIAM A. SWIFT IV

217


total votes

282

School Board Member Position 4 ANIMAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 30

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

BRITTANY R DAVENPORT

95


JAMES WILLIAM HURT

185


total votes

280

School Board Member Position 1 ARTESIA SCHOOL DISTRICT 1

Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

DANIEL C BANKS

107


JEFFREY DAVID CONKLIN

350


total votes

457

School Board Member Position 2 ARTESIA SCHOOL DISTRICT 2

Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

LUIS J FLOREZ

89


KRISTY K CROCKETT

107


total votes

196

School Board Member Position 4 ARTESIA SCHOOL DISTRICT 4

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

BENJAMIN R HARVEY

318


LOWELL MCRIVERS IRBY

265


total votes

583

School Board Member District 1 AZTEC ED DIST 621

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

FRANCES AMY DOBEY

138


total votes

138

School Board Member District 3 AZTEC ED DIST 623

Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

MELISSA KAY WOOD

78


ROBERT JAMES DUSENBERY

185


total votes

263

School Board Member District 5 AZTEC ED DIST 625(Possible Recount)

Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7

PAUL R MARKEN

159


AMANDA MICHELLE MILLER

158


total votes

317

School Board Member Position 4 BELEN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 87-4

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

JIM D DANNER

674


total votes

674

School Board Member Position 5 BELEN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 87-5

Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7

LARRY B GARLEY

212


total votes

212

School Board Member Position 1 BERNALILLO PUBLIC SCHOOLS- SCHOOL BOARD 1

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

CHRISTINE M SUINA

236


CURTIS E CHAVEZ

97


total votes

333

School Board Member Position 2 BERNALILLO PUBLIC SCHOOLS- SCHOOL BOARD 2

Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

VICTOR G TENORIO

69


OLIVIA CALABAZA

36


CAMILIO E CALABAZA

23


JOHN W GURULE

117


total votes

245

School Board Member Position 3 BERNALILLO PUBLIC SCHOOLS- SCHOOL BOARD 3

Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

MICHAEL A ARCHIBEQUE

706


total votes

706

School Board Member District 2 BLOOM ED DIST 662

Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

DARRELL WAYNE NICHOLS

234


SONGTREE L PIOCHE

78


total votes

312

School Board Member District 4 BLOOM ED DIST 664

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

TONY DEHERRERA

143


total votes

143

School Board Member District 5 BLOOM ED DIST 665(Possible Recount)

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

BEN WOODY JR

127


VERONICA DESBAH TSO

126


total votes

253

School Board Member Position 1 CAPITAN SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 15 / 15
|
Partially: 0 / 15

JOSEPH M FRALEY

297


RYON COLT MCINNES

261


BEN STEWART HAZEN

181


total votes

739

School Board Member Position 2 CAPITAN SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 15 / 15
|
Partially: 0 / 15

JAMES M NESBITT

317


CAROLYN R SEDERWALL

262


JON DARYL LINDSAY

146


total votes

725

School Board Member Position 5 CAPITAN SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 15 / 15
|
Partially: 0 / 15

WESTON E HACKER

543


total votes

543

School Board Member Position 1 CARLSBAD SCHOOL DISTRICT 1

Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

CLANCEY JEANNE MCMILLAN

361


JASON CHRISTOPHER BURNS

160


SIMON J RUBIO

79


total votes

600

School Board Member Position 3 CARLSBAD SCHOOL DISTRICT 3

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

TIFFANY MARIE SHIRLEY

370


total votes

370

School Board Member Position 5 CARLSBAD SCHOOL DISTRICT 5

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

THOMAS M HOLLIS

673


total votes

673

School Board Member Position 3 CARRIZOZO SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 8 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

FAITHE M SAMORA

183


ERIC S LOPEZ

40


total votes

223

School Board Member Position 4 CARRIZOZO SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 8 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

KELLY F ZAMORA

179


total votes

179

School Board Member District 1 CENTRAL CONS ED 671

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

MARION L WELLS

368


SHELDON M PICKERING

124


total votes

492

School Board Member District 3 CENTRAL CONS ED 673

Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

MATTHEW D TSO

110


CHERYL L GEORGE

238


PHILIP JOHN KINLICHEE (write in)

14


total votes

362

School Board Member District 4 CENTRAL CONS ED 674

Precincts Fully: 8 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

CHRISTINA J ASPAAS

335


total votes

335

School Board Member Position 4 CHAMA VALLEY INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 19

Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

STEPHANIE JOANN RUBY VALDEZ MAESTAS

89


total votes

89

School Board Member Position 5 CHAMA VALLEY INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 19

Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

EARL J MARTINEZ

90


total votes

90

School Board Member Position 4 CIMARRON SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

SARA JEAN TESKE

77


KAYCEE M SANDOVAL

290


KIMBERLY ANN VALENZUELA

224


total votes

591

School Board Member Position 5 CIMARRON SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

DOLLIE M ONEILL

327


KIMBERLY A EPPLER

291


total votes

618

School Board Member Position 4 CLAYTON MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

NEAL M DAY

233


L GARTH BOYCE

37


KIMBERLY D LEAL

358


total votes

628

School Board Member Position 5 CLAYTON MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD (Possible Recount)

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

OWIDA C FRANZ

312


MICHAEL L BARNES

314


total votes

626

School Board Member Position 4 CLOUDCROFT SCHOOL BOARD DIST

Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

KODY ADAMS (write in)

20


total votes

20

School Board Member Position 5 CLOUDCROFT SCHOOL BOARD DIST

Precincts Fully: 9 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

LANCE HOWARD WRIGHT

371


total votes

371

District 1 Board Member CLOVIS MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 1

Precincts Fully: 10 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10

ROSA MARIA SANCHEZ

49


KYLE D SNIDER

216


SHARON EPPS

488


total votes

753

District 2 Board Member CLOVIS MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 2

Precincts Fully: 7 / 7
|
Partially: 0 / 7

CYNTHIA K OSBURN

103


total votes

103

School Board Member Position 1 COBRE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT

Precincts Fully: 15 / 15
|
Partially: 0 / 15

SERENA E MURILLO

490


ALBERT S HOLGUIN

367


total votes

857

School Board Member Position 2 COBRE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT

Precincts Fully: 15 / 15
|
Partially: 0 / 15

REYNALDO R MAYNES

348


GILBERT DIAZ GUADIANA

526


total votes

874

School Board Member Position 3 COBRE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT

Precincts Fully: 15 / 15
|
Partially: 0 / 15

DOUG R MIRANDA

344


GABRIEL A HOLGUIN

495


total votes

839

School Board Member Position 2 CORONA SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 8 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

BARBARA T SULTEMEIER

47


total votes

47

School Board Member Position 4 CORONA SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 8 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

JAMES CODY LIGHTFOOT

46


total votes

46

School Board Member Position 5 CORONA SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 8 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

JUSTEN R WASHBURN

45


total votes

45

School Board Member Position 2 CUBA INDEPENDENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS- SCHOOL BOARD 2

Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

TAYLOR PINTO

55


total votes

55

School Board Member Position 3 CUBA INDEPENDENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS- SCHOOL BOARD 3

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

ELIZABETH A MARTIN

93


total votes

93

School Board Member Position 1 DEMING PUBLIC SCHOOLS BOARD 1

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

DANIEL A KROWL

191


total votes

191

School Board Member Position 2 DEMING PUBLIC SCHOOLS BOARD 2

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

MARY LOU CAMERON

192


total votes

192

School Board Member Position 4 DEMING PUBLIC SCHOOLS BOARD 4

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

OLIVIA PAEZ

136


total votes

136

School Board Member Position 5 DEMING PUBLIC SCHOOLS BOARD 5

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

ROBERT M OROSCO

137


total votes

137

School Board Member Position 3 DES MOINES MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

BARRY K HITTSON

167


total votes

167

School Board Member Position 4 DES MOINES MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 3 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

DAMON S BROWN

165


total votes

165

School Board Member At Large DEXTER SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

NANCY J MILES

106


JUANITA AIDE SEGOVIA

66


total votes

172

School Board Member At Large-2 Year Term DEXTER SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

MEGAN KRISTIAN BROOK CALDERON

35


KELLIE COBOS

106


total votes

141

School Board Member At Large Position 2 DORA SCH BD 60-1

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

KERRY A OSBURN

78


total votes

78

School Board Member At Large Position 4 DORA SCH BD 60-1

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

SHAUNA E WADE

32


JANA C ROBERTS

61


total votes

93

School Board Member At Large Position 5 DORA SCH BD 60-1

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

BRANDON M DEWBRE

81


total votes

81

School Board Member Position 2 DULCE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 21

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

FRANKIE J ORTIZ

115


total votes

115

School Board Member Position 4 DULCE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 21(Possible Recount)

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

PHILLIP D SALAZAR

65


WESLEY LELAND VIGIL

65


total votes

130

School Board Member Position 5 DULCE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 21

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

ANNETTE M TECUBE

74


ELIZABETH MARIA OTOLE

59


total votes

133

School Board Member At Large Position 3 ELIDA SCH BOARD 58

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

GARLAND G CREIGHTON

48


total votes

48

School Board Member At Large Position 4 ELIDA SCH BOARD 58

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

VIRGINIA ANN CLEMMONS

43


total votes

43

School Board Member At Large Position 5 ELIDA SCH BOARD 58

Precincts Fully: 2 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

SCOTT L BURTON

40


total votes

40

School Board Member Position 1 ESPAÑOLA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55-1

Precincts Fully: 11 / 11
|
Partially: 0 / 11

KATRINA J MARTINEZ

216


MATTHEW T CASADOS

194


total votes

410

School Board Member Position 2 ESPAÑOLA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55-2

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

BRANDON M BUSTOS

129


total votes

129

School Board Member Position 3 ESPAÑOLA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55-3

Precincts Fully: 8 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

JAVIN J CORIZ

146


total votes

146

School Board Member Position 1 ESTANCIA MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD

Precincts Fully: 10 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10

RANDOL D RILEY

369


total votes

369

School Board Member Position 2 ESTANCIA MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD

Precincts Fully: 10 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10

ELAINE I DARNELL

152


KELSEY C. COLLINS

227


PATRICIA L GALLEGOS

151


total votes

530

School Board Member Position 4 ESTANCIA MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD

Precincts Fully: 10 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10

LEE RYAN WIDNER

389


MARSHALL HEATH PALMER

97


total votes

486

School Board Member Position 1 EUNICE MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

CELINA L MONTANEZ

150


MATTHEW RAY COY

354


total votes

504

School Board Member Position 2 EUNICE MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

ALICE ELOVE HAHN

403


total votes

403

School Board Member District 2 FARM ED DIST 652

Precincts Fully: 15 / 15
|
Partially: 0 / 15

ANDRA JEAN STRADLING

380


ROBYN R HOFFMAN

185


total votes

565

School Board Member District 3 FARM ED DIST 653

Precincts Fully: 10 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10

KEITH CORLEY

514


total votes

514

School Board Member At Large Position 1 FLOYD SCH BD 59-1

Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

VICKI L BANISTER

98


total votes

98

School Board Member At Large Position 2 FLOYD SCH BD 59-1

Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

JEFFREY HARPER ESSARY

29


KENNETH D REED

85


total votes

114

School Board Member At Large Position 5 FLOYD SCH BD 59-1

Precincts Fully: 1 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

ADAM CARL BURNS

39


CHARLSEA N LEE

71


total votes

110

School Board Member Position 3 FORT SUMNER MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD 20

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

CASEY eugene NORMAN (write in)

68


total votes

68

School Board Member Position 4 FORT SUMNER MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD 20

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

QUANNAH L SAIZ

205


total votes

205

School Board Member Position 5 FORT SUMNER MUNICIPAL SCHOOL BOARD 20

Precincts Fully: 4 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

SHARON C WEST

153


total votes

153

School Board Member Position 1 GADSDEN INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 1

Precincts Fully: 6 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

AMANDA PAYAN

70


ARMANDO CANO

39


total votes

109

School Board Member Position 2 GADSDEN INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 2

Precincts Fully: 12 / 12
|
Partially: 0 / 12

ARLEAN M MURILLO

136


total votes

136

School Board Member Position 5 GADSDEN INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 5

Precincts Fully: 11 / 11
|
Partially: 0 / 11

LAURA SALAZAR FLORES

99


total votes

99

School Board Member Position 2 GALLUP/MCKINLEY COUNTY SB 2

Precincts Fully: 14 / 14
|
Partially: 0 / 14

TITUS J NEZ

207


JULIUS ELWOOD

143


CHARLES LONG

396


total votes

746

School Board Member Position 4 GALLUP/MCKINLEY COUNTY SB 4

Precincts Fully: 13 / 13
|
Partially: 0 / 13

CHRISTOPHER MORTENSEN

293


total votes

293

School Board Member Position 5 GALLUP/MCKINLEY COUNTY SB 5

Precincts Fully: 13 / 13
|
Partially: 0 / 13

ESTER MACIAS

256


MICHAEL W SCHAAF

387


total votes

643

Position 4 Board Member GRADY MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

Precincts Fully: 5 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

COLTEN LANE GRAU

58


total votes

58